II Liga > Terminarz
Sobota 29.11.2008
14:20 Polna - Wodnik II
09:40 Ilbud - Koczergi
10:20 Policja - Lechia
13:40 Huta-Aster - Black Horses I
11:40 Kontrabande - Alma
09:00 Victoria-Junior - Dąb II

Sobota 6.12.2008
16:00 Black Horses I - Victoria-Junior
14:00 Lechia - Kontrabande
12:40 Jesion - Policja
10:40 Dąb II - Ilbud
14:40 Wodnik II - Huta-Aster
17:20 Alma - Polna

Sobota 13.12.2008
13:00 Kontrabande - Jesion
10:20 Victoria-Junior - Wodnik II
09:40 Polna - Lechia
15:00 Ilbud - Black Horses I
14:20 Huta-Aster - Alma
13:40 Koczergi - Dąb II

Sobota 20.12.2008
14:20 Alma - Victoria-Junior
13:40 Policja - Kontrabande
13:00 Black Horses I - Koczergi
09:40 Wodnik II - Ilbud
15:00 Lechia - Huta-Aster
09:00 Jesion - Polna

Niedziela 21.12.2008
14:20 Huta-Aster - Jesion
11:00 Koczergi - Wodnik II
09:00 Victoria-Junior - Lechia
13:00 Dąb II - Black Horses I
17:00 Polna - Policja
15:00 Ilbud - Alma

Sobota 3.01.2009
09:00 Jesion - Victoria-Junior
13:40 Alma - Koczergi
13:00 Lechia - Ilbud
15:00 Policja - Huta-Aster
14:20 Kontrabande - Polna
10:20 Wodnik II - Dąb II

Niedziela 4.01.2009
11:40 Ilbud - Jesion
10:20 Black Horses I - Wodnik II
12:20 Huta-Aster - Kontrabande
09:00 Koczergi - Lechia
13:40 Victoria-Junior - Policja
09:40 Dąb II - Alma

Wtorek 6.01.2009
18:00 Jesion - Black Horses I

Wtorek 20.01.2009
18:00 Black Horses I - Policja

Sobota 24.01.2009
09:00 Jesion - Koczergi
13:40 Alma - Black Horses I
12:20 Policja - Ilbud
15:00 Polna - Huta-Aster
10:20 Lechia - Dąb II

Sobota 31.01.2009
11:00 Kontrabande - Victoria-Junior
10:20 Dąb II - Jesion
13:40 Ilbud - Kontrabande
12:20 Black Horses I - Lechia
14:20 Wodnik II - Alma
09:40 Victoria-Junior - Polna

Środa 4.02.2009
15:40 Huta-Aster - Victoria-Junior
19:40 Dąb II - Kontrabande
17:00 Kontrabande - Koczergi
20:20 Alma - Lechia
19:00 Koczergi - Policja
16:20 Polna - Ilbud
18:20 Ilbud - Huta-Aster
15:00 Koczergi - Polna
17:40 Policja - Dąb II

Czwartek 5.02.2009
16:20 Wodnik II - Jesion
19:00 Lechia - Jesion
15:00 Lechia - Wodnik II
17:40 Policja - Wodnik II

Piątek 6.02.2009
19:00 Koczergi - Victoria-Junior
16:20 Huta-Aster - Koczergi
17:40 Kontrabande - Black Horses I
20:20 Alma - Policja
17:00 Victoria-Junior - Ilbud
15:00 Jesion - Alma
18:20 Dąb II - Huta-Aster
19:40 Black Horses I - Polna
15:40 Polna - Dąb II

Sobota 7.02.2009
15:40 Polna - Victoria-Junior
09:00 Dąb II - Victoria-Junior
11:40 Wodnik II - Kontrabande
15:00 Alma - Kontrabande
09:40 Koczergi - Ilbud
13:40 Black Horses I - Huta-Aster
13:00 Wodnik II - Polna

Poniedziałek 9.02.2009
19:00 Wodnik II - Victoria-Junior
16:20 Lechia - Victoria-Junior
20:20 Policja - Jesion
17:40 Huta-Aster - Wodnik II
19:40 Jesion - Kontrabande
15:40 Dąb II - Koczergi
18:20 Victoria-Junior - Black Horses I
17:00 Polna - Alma
21:00 Alma - Huta-Aster
15:00 Lechia - Polna

Wtorek 10.02.2009
15:40 Polna - Jesion
16:20 Ilbud - Wodnik II
19:00 Jesion - Lechia
20:20 Kontrabande - Lechia
15:00 Ilbud - Lechia
18:20 Huta-Aster - Lechia
17:40 Koczergi - Black Horses I
19:40 Kontrabande - Policja
21:00 Black Horses I - Ilbud
17:00 Victoria-Junior - Alma
20:00 Jesion - Huta-Aster
15:00 Ilbud - Dąb II

Piątek 13.02.2009
18:20 Lechia - Policja

Niedziela 15.02.2009
17:00 Victoria-Junior - Jesion
15:40 Polna - Kontrabande
12:20 Jesion - Ilbud
14:20 Alma - Ilbud
15:00 Koczergi - Alma
13:40 Black Horses I - Dąb II

Wtorek 17.02.2009
20:00 Policja - Polna

Sobota 21.02.2009
14:20 Dąb II - Wodnik II
16:20 Victoria-Junior - Kontrabande
15:40 Wodnik II - Koczergi
09:00 Lechia - Koczergi
09:40 Dąb II - Lechia
13:00 Wodnik II - Black Horses I
10:20 Ilbud - Policja
09:40 Alma - Dąb II

Poniedziałek 23.02.2009
20:00 Policja - Victoria-Junior

Sobota 28.02.2009
09:40 Koczergi - Jesion
13:40 Alma - Wodnik II
10:20 Lechia - Black Horses I
12:20 Kontrabande - Ilbud
16:20 Black Horses I - Alma
11:00 Jesion - Dąb II

Środa 4.03.2009
20:00 Policja - Koczergi

Sobota 7.03.2009
14:20 Black Horses I - Jesion
12:20 Jesion - Wodnik II
17:00 Koczergi - Kontrabande
11:00 Polna - Koczergi
09:40 Wodnik II - Lechia
15:40 Policja - Black Horses I
13:40 Dąb II - Policja
11:40 Lechia - Alma
09:00 Ilbud - Polna
15:00 Kontrabande - Dąb II

Środa 11.03.2009
20:00 Policja - Alma

Sobota 14.03.2009
09:40 Ilbud - Victoria-Junior
16:20 Alma - Jesion
13:40 Black Horses I - Kontrabande
11:00 Victoria-Junior - Koczergi
12:20 Polna - Black Horses I
09:00 Dąb II - Polna